The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

Cables

  • 2m Aqua Fibre Optic Patchcord LC-LC OM3 2m Aqua Fibre Optic Patchcord LC-LC OM3

    2m Aqua Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC OM3

    This 2metre LC-LC OM3 Fibre Optic Patch lead provides connection for high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet and are immune to EMI/RFI. They are mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and...

    $14.54
    Add to Cart
  • CAT5E 1m ethernet cable PL5EBL1

    CAT5E 1m ethernet cable

    More DetailsEthernet Cable for connection to InternetLength: 1mCompatibilityAny Ethernet port from both Modem and Desktop/laptopWhat's in the Box1 * CAT5E 1m ethernet cablePlease note product picture is for illustration purposes only, actual product...

    $2.14
    Add to Cart
  • Dell Power Cord C13/C14 (0J571N)

    Dell Power Extension Cable C13/C14

    Dell IEC Power Extension Cable C13 female to C14 male - 2M. Make + ModelDell0J571NMore DetailsVoltage: 250Va.cColour: BlackCable Length: 2 metreConnectors : 1 x power IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 and 1 x power IEC 320 EN 60320 C14CompatibilityStandard IEC C14 2M...

    $7.27
    Add to Cart
  • Dell 3m A to B Printer Cable (10ft) (0YY498) Dell 3m A to B Printer Cable (10ft) (0YY498)

    Dell 3m A to B Printer Cable (10ft)

    This cable is a USB 2.0 type A Male to type B Male connector most commonly used to connect USB peripherals (eg printer) to your computer or laptop. Use this to replace worn out cables or just to keep as a spare.Make + ModelDell0YY498More DetailsUSB...

    $8.72
    Add to Cart
  •  Dell DisplayPort to DVI Single-Link Adapter JFJ2J

    Dell DisplayPort to DVI Single-Link Adapter

    This Display Port to DVI Adapter JFJ2J is a brand new and unopened Dell product. Use this adapter to view your laptop screen on any display device that uses DVI connections. Use this for work and home to display a high quality image.Make +...

    $10.90
    Add to Cart
  • Dell IEC C13 C14 Power extension (0T8729) Dell IEC C13 C14 Power extension (0T8729)

    Dell IEC C13 C14 2.5m power extension cable

    Black 2.5 metre power extension cable: C13 to C14More DetailsVoltage: 250Va.cAmp: 10AmpColour: BlackCable Length: 2.5mConnectors : 1 x power IEC C13 and 1 x power IEC 320 EN 60320 C14CompatibilityStandard IEC C13 C14 2.5M power cable for extension of...

    $3.60
    Add to Cart
  • DisplayPort Male to DVI Female Adapter DisplayPort Male to DVI Female Adapter

    DisplayPort Male to DVI Female Adapter

    This adaptor12 has the ability to deliver high-definition digital audio and video to the display in packet data format - allowing selective screen area updates and provides power saving features required for notebook applications.  One single...

    $21.81
    Add to Cart