The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

Cables

  • 2m Aqua Fibre Optic Patchcord LC-LC OM3 2m Aqua Fibre Optic Patchcord LC-LC OM3

    2m Aqua Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC OM3

    This 2metre LC-LC OM3 Fibre Optic Patch lead provides connection for high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet and are immune to EMI/RFI. They are mainly used on patch panels for the connection between outlets and...

    $14.85
    Add to Cart